Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADDERSTONE MANSION MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED

Company number 03677319

Registered office address
10 Ambassador Place Stockport Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA15 8DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CHEERYBLE KIRK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 02 Dec 1998 - 06 Aug 1999