Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOMBARD CORPORATE FINANCE (6) LIMITED

Company number 03676732

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
G L RAILEASE LIMITED 03 Mar 1999 - 30 Mar 2002
SHEARBARN LIMITED 01 Dec 1998 - 03 Mar 1999