Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FASHION STREET REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 03675760

Registered office address
Unit 2.6 Second Floor, 11-29 Fashion Street, London, E1 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last statement dated 12 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GREYEND LIMITED 30 Nov 1998 - 13 Jan 1999