Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE INFRASTRUCTURE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03675306

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE INFRASTRUCTURE (EMEA) LIMITED 11 Mar 2011 - 01 Jul 2016
CATALYST LEND LEASE LIMITED 18 Aug 2005 - 11 Mar 2011
CATALYST HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 May 1999 - 18 Aug 2005
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (DUDLEY) LIMITED 27 Nov 1998 - 24 May 1999