REDSTONE WILLS LIMITED

Company number 03673190

Registered office address
Redstone Wills Limited, Windmill Road, St. Leonards-On-Sea, East Sussex, TN38 9BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SURVEYS DIRECT LIMITED 24 Nov 1998 - 13 Jul 2009