Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRITERION HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03672920

Registered office address
C/O Equitix Management Services Ltd 2nd Floor, Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2022
due by 13 December 2022

Last statement dated 29 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1577) LIMITED 24 Nov 1998 - 08 Mar 1999