TERRANOVA FOODS PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03672916

Registered office address
No1 Chalfont Park, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, SL9 0UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6602 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1593) LIMITED 17 Feb 1999 - 26 Feb 1999