CAPARO U.S. PARTNER ONE LIMITED

Company number 03672842

Registered office address
Caparo House, 103 Baker Street, London, W1U 6LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOSS MOSS LIMITED 24 Nov 1998 - 26 Jan 1999