Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUINIX (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03672650

Registered office address
Masters House, 107 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W14 0QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCONNECT EXCHANGE EUROPE LIMITED 18 Nov 1998 - 17 Sep 2007