BOOTS (QUEST) TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03672326

Registered office address
Sedley Place 4th Floor, 361 Oxford Street, London, W1C 2JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2467) LIMITED 23 Nov 1998 - 26 Jan 1999