SCION TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03671450

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court, Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
TFM TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jun 1999 - 27 Dec 2000
TFM SHAFER LIMITED 02 Mar 1999 - 28 Jun 1999
LAW 1029 LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 02 Mar 1999