J R COOKSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03670990

Registered office address
Fourwinds, 61 Church Lane, South Crosland, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HD4 7DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
LONEVILLE LIMITED 20 Nov 1998 - 07 Dec 1998