FLOWTECHNOLOGY ASIA LIMITED

Company number 03670155

Registered office address
Bollin House, Riverside Business Park, Wilmslow, England, SK9 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 December 2019
due by 24 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS & SUPPLIES LIMITED 10 Aug 2011 - 29 Mar 2012
A B D FLOWTECH LIMITED 13 Nov 1998 - 10 Aug 2011