PAX SNACKS LIMITED

Company number 03669797

Registered office address
The Lodge, Harmondsworth Lane, West Drayton, Middlesex, UB7 0AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
PAX SNACKS PLC 27 Sep 2005 - 20 Nov 2008
PAX SNACK PLC 02 Sep 2005 - 27 Sep 2005
EXECUTIVE LOUNGE SERVICES PLC 11 Dec 1998 - 02 Sep 2005
PETERBOROUGH PLC 13 Nov 1998 - 11 Dec 1998