Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITADEL ENTERPRISE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03666898

Registered office address
120 London Wall, London, EC2Y 5ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CITADEL INVESTMENT GROUP (EUROPE) LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 02 Jan 2018