NESTOR PRIMECARE LIMITED

Company number 03666552

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOARDIMPORT LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 04 Jan 1999