ENER-G SERVICES CO LIMITED

Company number 03664148

Registered office address
Ener-G House, Daniel Adamson Road, Salford, Manchester, M50 1DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ENERGY SERVICES COMPANY (G.B.) LIMITED 09 Nov 1998 - 06 Jun 2008