MLC SAVINGS LIMITED

Company number 03663932

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA SAVINGS LIMITED 04 Jan 1999 - 12 Nov 2001
DUNWILCO (687) LIMITED 09 Nov 1998 - 04 Jan 1999