Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADBRO CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 03663532

Registered office address
Unit 6 Red Shute Hill Industrial Estate, Red Shute Hill, Hermitage, Thatcham, England, RG18 9QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
FORUM 188 LIMITED 06 Nov 1998 - 01 Dec 1998