Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

22 STAPLETON ROAD LIMITED

Company number 03660721

Registered office address
22a Stapleton Road, London, SW17 8AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KUBEL LIMITED 03 Nov 1998 - 24 Nov 1998