Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MPAC CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03658699

Registered office address
Station Estate, Station Road, Tadcaster, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS24 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOLINS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 29 Oct 1998 - 26 Jan 2018