HARMSWORTH (RYDE PLACE) LIMITED

Company number 03657764

Registered office address
Dmgt Pensions, 2 Northcliffe House, Derry Street, London, W8 5TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1689) LIMITED 28 Oct 1998 - 29 Jan 1999