FIRST CHOICE RETAIL (MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 03657755

Registered office address
Tui Travel House, Crawley Business Quarter, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1687) LIMITED 28 Oct 1998 - 25 Feb 1999