BESPAK QUEST LIMITED

Company number 03657465

Registered office address
Suite D Ground Floor Breakspear Park, Breakspear Way, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, HP2 4TZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSORT MEDICAL LIMITED 20 Aug 2007 - 03 Oct 2007
BESPAK QUEST LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 20 Aug 2007
PRECIS (1698) LIMITED 28 Oct 1998 - 25 Feb 1999