FREEBIRD CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03657460

Registered office address
29 Claxton Grove, London, W6 8HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1696) LIMITED 28 Oct 1998 - 23 Mar 1999