FIRST RUNCORN LIMITED

Company number 03657457

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Seneca House Links Point, Amy Johnson Way, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 2FF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FORDGATE RUNCORN LIMITED 20 Feb 2001 - 19 Oct 2010
EASTER CAPITAL RUNCORN LIMITED 10 Feb 1999 - 20 Feb 2001
PRECIS (1695) LIMITED 28 Oct 1998 - 10 Feb 1999