Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFINEUM UK PENSION TRUSTEE LTD

Company number 03657422

Registered office address
PO BOX 1, Milton Hill, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX13 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 1075 LIMITED 27 Oct 1998 - 31 Dec 1998