MITIE SECURITY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number 03654735

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE OLSCOT SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 10 Nov 2000 - 26 Jul 2002
MITIE OLSCOT SECURITY SERVICES LTD. 22 Oct 1998 - 10 Nov 2000