GROUP REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03654595

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 September 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars
Previous company names
Name Period
HENRY J. BEAN'S GROUP LIMITED 28 Jun 2005 - 13 Aug 2008
HENRY J. BEAN'S GROUP PLC 30 Apr 1999 - 28 Jun 2005
SILVERLUCK PLC 22 Oct 1998 - 30 Apr 1999