Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORION CAPITAL MANAGERS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03654273

Registered office address
63 Brook Street, London, England, W1K 4HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Oct 1998 - 21 Apr 1999