UNITI LIMITED

Company number 03653096

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Whitehill Way, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITI PLC 04 Feb 1999 - 12 Jul 2004
HACKPLIMCO (NO.FIFTY-SEVEN) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 21 Oct 1998 - 04 Feb 1999