Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KOLORCRAFT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03652502

Registered office address
Concept House, Milner Way, Ossett, West Yorkshire, WF5 9JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KOLORCRAFT HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 01 Oct 2019
EVER 1057 LIMITED 20 Oct 1998 - 31 Mar 1999