STYLE IT 2000 LIMITED

Company number 03650918

Registered office address
Tamworth House, Ventura Park Road, Bitterscote, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B78 3HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STYLE IT LIMITED 16 Oct 1998 - 10 Nov 1998