WORCESTERSHIRE HOSPITAL SPC HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 03649503

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (WORCESTER) HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Dec 1998 - 17 Nov 2011
WALNUTBASE LIMITED 14 Oct 1998 - 16 Dec 1998