CANANDAIGUA LIMITED

Company number 03649497

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WALNUTGLADE LIMITED 14 Oct 1998 - 30 Oct 1998