BAYSOFT SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03647806

Registered office address
8a The Beacon Centre, Dafen, Llanelli, Dyfed, SA14 8LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SWANSEA BAY SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 05 Feb 1999 - 09 Jan 2001
UNBEATABLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12 Oct 1998 - 05 Feb 1999