Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IQON LIMITED

Company number 03647643

Registered office address
138 London Road, Ware, Herts, England, SG12 9NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2023
due by 23 October 2023

Last statement dated 9 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Dec 1998 - 07 Mar 2000
EVER 1037 LIMITED 09 Oct 1998 - 07 Dec 1998