RECKITT & COLMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03646806

Registered office address
103-105 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2433) LIMITED 08 Oct 1998 - 05 Nov 1998