Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRANCASTER LINKS LIMITED

Company number 03646616

Registered office address
27-29 Old Market, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, PE13 1NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCHILL FARM DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 08 Oct 1998 - 16 Dec 1999