NATIONAL PROVIDENT LIFE LIMITED

Company number 03641947

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NPI LIFE LIMITED 18 Dec 1998 - 25 Mar 1999
PRECIS (1685) LIMITED 01 Oct 1998 - 18 Dec 1998