DANACAL LIMITED

Company number 03641500

Registered office address
359 Wimbledon Park Road, London, SW19 6PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BACKDALE PROPERTIES LIMITED 01 Oct 1998 - 12 Nov 1998