LENDLEASE EUROPE RETAIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03635554

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2021
due by 30 October 2021

Last statement dated 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE EUROPE RETAIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Oct 1998 - 01 Jul 2016
HACKREMCO (NO.1398) LIMITED 21 Sep 1998 - 08 Oct 1998