Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CANOPI FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 03635124

Registered office address
Can Mezzanine, 7-14 Great Dover Street, London, SE1 4YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HELEN TAYLOR THOMPSON FOUNDATION LIMITED 18 Apr 2018 - 03 Aug 2022
BRIGHT RED DOT FOUNDATION LIMITED 15 Sep 1998 - 18 Apr 2018