ARRANCROSS LIMITED

Company number 03630978

Registered office address
Premier Suite 4 Churchill Court, Station Road, Harrow, HA2 7ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2015
due by 30 June 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORPORATION LIMITED 14 Sep 1998 - 26 Jan 2016