Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J O HAMBRO LIMITED

Company number 03628074

Registered office address
21 Maplestead Road, Dagenham, Essex, England, RM9 4XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 735 LIMITED 08 Sep 1998 - 30 Sep 1998