SMS MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03628022

Registered office address
Amadeus House, Floral Street, London, WC2E 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
M86 LIMITED 19 Jun 2000 - 02 Oct 2001
MARCH86 LIMITED 02 Sep 1998 - 19 Jun 2000