DCARBON8 LIMITED

Company number 03627578

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
E L R PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LIMITED 24 Nov 1998 - 01 Sep 2010
RENABASE LIMITED 07 Sep 1998 - 24 Nov 1998