Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED VISION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03627404

Registered office address
Thames House, Mere Park, Dedmere Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARRAN STYLE LIMITED 07 Sep 1998 - 24 Feb 1999