DURBIN PLC

Company number 03626868

Registered office address
6th Floor One London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DURBIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Dec 1998 - 10 May 2000
FONTLEA LIMITED 04 Sep 1998 - 11 Dec 1998