CONSOLIDATED HC AGENCY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03625920

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRY COUSINS (HORSHAM) LIMITED 13 Jan 1999 - 22 Jul 2019
WB CO (1180) LTD 03 Sep 1998 - 24 Nov 1998